Class Profiles

     User has created a profile: 360
     Profile contains photos: 129
     Profile updated within past 6 months: 28 
     In Memory: 90
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 90
     Military Service: 50
  Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 360    Newest Members: 360    Latest Comments: 61  


Debra Abramowicz (Athey)   
Robin M. Abrams ** 
Tom Acker
Debbie Adams (Butcher)    
Donna Adams
Alan Adelman ** 
Patricia Aerts (Southcomb)   
Bill Agerholm ** 
Nancy Lee Ahles (Domasco)
John Alexander
Alexis Anderson
Sherilyn Anderson
Peter Andreatas    
Phillip Andrews   
Paula Angotti
Judi Armstrong (Spina)   
Lou Arrington ** 
David Askins    
Ruth Baker
Donald Balas    
Shawn Baldwin
Dennis Banks
Benjamin J Barany    
Kathy Barfield (Gavin)    
Debbie Barkan (Carlson)   
Russell Barker
Gary Barlow   
Cindy Barnes (McDougal)     
Debbie Barr (Rhode)   
Pamela Bean (Fernald)   
Karin Beard
Marilyn Beckman
Bill Beftoulides
Lance Belcher
Linda Bell (Forrest)   
Debbie Benjamin (Ramker)    
Joseph Bennett
Patricia Bennett
Tonya Bergstrom (Norton)   
Fred Bertram ** 
Vicki Bishop    
Betty Bivens (Westberry)   
James Blair   
Dennis Blakey
Alfonso Blanco   
Sara Blanco (Dubbeld)   
Barbara Blankenship (Mills)   
Richard Bledsoe    
Bob Boerker
Debra Boettger
Jim Bogaerts   
Steve Bolin     
Donald Bond    
Debbie Bone
Janet Bordner
Linda Borucki (Watson)    
Sue Bourdeau
Debra Boydston
Jeffrey Bradham   
Richard Bradley    
Keith Bramlett
Sheryl Brann
Patricia Bredbenner (Gladd)    
Arthur Brice     
Ina Bridge
Kim Bright ** 
Bill Brimacombe
Ken Brissette ** 
Barbara Britton ** 
James Brock    
Rita Brown (Thomas)    
Linda Brunst ** 
Dawn Bruttomesso ** 
Dennis Bucciero      
Christine Bullion
Marilyn Burgess (Park)    
Carol Burns
Kathleen Burns   
Sue Buzash (Varner)   
Gloria Byrd (Mann)    
Joe Cain
Ruth Calhoun (Gibson)   
Larry Campbell ** 
Donna Cano
Richard (Rick) Caporossi     
Eric Carl
Gary Carlson   
Steve Carlson
Theresa Carman
Lesa Carrell (Bruger)    
Diana Carrigan (Schabert)   
Cindy Carroll
Janie Carroll (Olson)    
Ron Carroll
Anthony Carter
Jeff Chandler
Paul Chenevert
Susan Chilton (Kane)    
Raymond Stuart Choquette
Bill Church    
Cindy Clare (Brickey)   
Cheryl Clark (Hamby)    
Cynthia Coe (Parker)   
Claudette Coffee (Hennessy)    
Dave Coffee     
Roberta Cole
Nona Collins ** 
Edward Colson ** 
Sandy Colt
Linda Conley
Barbara Conn (Frisbie)   
Tim Connor
Corinne Conway (Nussear)   
Bob Cook
Robert Coombs   
Steve Coppins    
Randy Costenbader
Charles Counselman    
David Cox
Jackie Cox (Mull)    
Claudette Craig (Karlau)  
James Craig    
Michael Craig ** 
Peggy Crawford (St. Cyr)   
Debbie Criswell (Rush)   
Jay Crocker     
Claralee Crouch (Wilkes)   
Wayne Crumb    
Robyn Cullers (Gyuru)   
William Cunningham
Mark D'Angelo    
Elizabeth Daniel
Keith Daniels
Wayne Daniels ** 
Rita Davenport
Debra Jane Davidson
Joe Davies
James Davis
Joel Davis ** 
Michael Davis
Gary Dawson
Patricia Dawson
Jeff Dearmin     
Jack Debbs   
John Demmons
Holli Denton
Thomas Devine
Rebecca E Dias
William Dickman ** 
Janet Dillashaw (Goley)    
Frank Dipple
Edsel Dodson   
Dwight Douglas
Janet Dove   
James Drummond
Randolph Dudley
Richard Dufresne     
Geoffrey Dugue   
Debbie Duncan (Sheikh)   
Michael Dunn
David Dupper
Rebecca Eames (Hockett)   
Robert Eanell     
Maureen Eckert
John Eiring (Eiring)    
Gary Ellerman   
Robert Elliott   
Alice-Jane (A. J. ) Ellis     
Belinda Emerson (Banks)   
Robert Endicott
Louis J. Erba
Marilyn Ernestine
Charles Eure
Tom Evaldi   
Pam Evilsizer (Wilty)   
James Fagan ** 
Mary Farmer (Salch)   
Sandra Farrington
Steve Farrington
Craig Farrow
LaRee Fast (Brock)   
David Feaster   
Mary Feeley
Bill Feltner   
Gary Ferguson
Susan Fernandez (Girard)   
Francesca Ferrer
Anita Ferron   
Janet Fiedler
Debbie Fields (Holterbach)   
Janet Fife
Jack Fineran     
Wendy Fischer
Guy Fish    
Jim Fitzgerald   
Sharon Foley
Paul Footlick
Penny Forsyth (Greenlee)   
Dennis Fowler
Sandra Frady ** 
Diane Fumea (Kennedy)    
Georgia Gaganis (Greene)   
Valerie Gallienne   
Philip Garrett
Lester Gehman   
Susan Gehringer
John Geoghegan
Jan Gerhart (McGraw)    
Ray Gerhart   
Debby Gertz (Cooper)   
Rick Giannico   
Debbie Gibbons (Rae)   
Judy Gibson (Bradford) ** 
Peggy Gilbert (Bailey)    
Kay Gillespie (Mahoney)   
Linda Gilmore    
Brett Gold     
Debbie Goldacker (Chaves)    
Bill Goley    
Clifford John Goodrich
Theresa Goodwin
Phillip Gorden
Jill Gordon (Wilkinson)   
William Gordon     
Richard Gould
James M. Graber   
Linda Graham (Douglas)    
Walter B, Granger
Mary Greco
Bev Green ** 
Brinda Green ** 
Linda Green (Oller)   
William Gregory   
Sherri Greim (Ebelke)   
Kathy Griffin ** 
Lee Grim ** 
Pattie Groves
Jeani Grynewicz
Michael Guryn    
Margie Guttendorf (Hoelzle)   
Betsy Hackett (Davis)    
Karen Hadnott ** 
Patricia June Hagedorn
Alfred Hale
Sharon "Shari" Hamilton (Ru…)    
Gary Hanson   
Deborah Harley    
Lyle Harpe
Doug Harper
Georgena Harris (Shaw)   
Jim Harris   
Bill Hartway
Deborah Harvey (Packard)    
Cindy Hatcher (Lovinger)    
Laurel Hatley (Samson) ** 
Renee Haugh
Betty Hauschild (Heskett)   
Cindy Hawkinson
Nancy Hawks
Ken Hayward     
Ginger Hazellief
Kimberly Heacox (Miller)   
Nancy Ann Hedges (Sours)   
Cathleen S. Heffern
Sue Heffner ** 
Tom Hefter   
Rod Hemberger
Susan Hennon    
Roy Hensler   
Donna Herman
Gordon Herttell   
Dennis Hetzendorfer   
Mary Hewlett (DeHaan)   
Kaye Hicks (Dettman)   
Priscilla Hill (Christmas)   
Pam Hines (Devine)   
Randell Hodgkinson   
Connie Hoebbel   
Roy Hohenstern
Jeff Hole   
Becker Holland   
Nancy Hopkins (Stout)   
Steve Horning (Horning)   
Kathleen Hovey
Anna (Cindy) Howard (Saunders)   
Melissa Huber (Pappas)   
Kim Hudson ** 
John Hughes
Mary (Katie) Hughes (Appel)   
Randy Hulvey   
Walter Humcke
Tom Hume   
Al Hunter
Randy Hutto   
John Huttunen (Huttunen)   
Robert (Bob) Hyde    
Dennis Jackson   
Paul Jackson
Cindy Janotta
Julie Jeffries
Margit Joffray (Arrington)    
Barbara Johnson
Frank Johnson    
Grady Johnson ** 
John Johnson  
Tom Johnson   
Walter Johnson
Wayne Johnson
Alan Jones    
Dale Jones
Thomas E Jones  
John Jordan   
Robert Kaiser
Vicky Kalinevitch   
James Kane
Jane Kane (Eatman)   
Charles Kaufman   
Cindy Keck
Mary Keene
John Kelso
Dennis Kennedy ** 
Carol Keppler (Riley)    
John Killinger
Jeff Kindel ** 
Debbie King ** 
Linda King (Crocker)   
Susan King     
Jacqueline Kirby (Saccucci)   
Donna Klarman (Robb)   
Steve Klein
Tom Kleinclaus
John (Burt) Klinger/Klingler
Craig Knight   
Richard Knight   
Susan Kostuch (Coombs)   
Charles Kramer  
Tony Krivoshein  
Philip H Lacey   
Thomas Lambdon   
David Lamy
Pat Landis
Deborah Landry   
Julie Larmon ** 
Kathryn Lauer
Susan Lawton (Shiver)   
Elizabeth Lazur
Deb /Dale' Le Bus (Darnell)    
Patrick Ledger ** 
Janine Lee (Prince)   
Warren Lee   
Kathy Leinbach (Carrow)    
June Leland   
Michael LeVasseur   
Craig Lewis
John Lewis
Richard Lewis ** 
Kathy Liffin (Fernald)   
Diana Lind   
Louise Lindsey (Hamilton)   
Joyce Litten     
Missy Little (Bennett) ** 
Debbie Lovell
Terry Lowry     
Robert Ludwick
Rosalie Lumia (Phillips)    
Susan Lund (Jenkins)   
Ann Lundquist (Bottolene)   
Joanne Lutz
Richard Lyttle   
Ed Mackel     
David Macri
Janet Mankowski
Diana Manning (Marr)    
Laurin March
Gail Marino (Maier)    
Tom Marr    
Helene Martin
Lucille Martin
Steve Martin
Kevin Masters ** 
Barbara Mathis (Hardcastle)    
Cheryl Mathis (Maxson)   
Cindy Maxwell
Herb May
Ralph McCahan
Sandra McCarty
Richard McConnell
Cynthia McDonald (Henderson)   
Jean McFarland (Federico)    
Richard McGahan
Robert McIntosh ** 
Walter McKenzie
Michael McRoberts    
Michael Mead
Gwen Meckley
Andrew Mercak
Jan Merrill
Barbara Metz ** 
Gary Micklitsch   
Steve Miker
Glenn Miller   
Hank Miller
Mary Miller (Newberry)   
Patricia Miller (Pierce)   
Santa Mills
Terry Mills ** 
Bill Miragas
Carrie Moberley (Eveland)   
Michael Moock
John Morabito    
Josephine Morales
Terrie Moreland
Bob Morgan
Rita Morris (Sewell)     
Diane Morse (Dees)   
Alice Moseley
Ron Moser    
Richard Moses    
David Motta
Judy Motz (Frary)   
Diane Mullins
Jennifer Murray (Daniels)  
Gary Mygdal   
Patricia Nation
Andrea Nease (Waters)    
Ivy Nestoff (Lukasik)    
Jeffery Neubert    
Karen Sue Newkirk
David Nicol
Alan Nodzon
Susie Nousiainen (Adams)    
Joanne Nugent (Duncan)    
Linda O'Berry (Welch)    
Nancy O'Brien (Lauth)    
Donna Odell (Beckert)    
Barbara O'Donald (Goodman)   
Wally Oelkers     
Edwin Oesch    
Steve Oliver
Vincent Paceecca
Debra Paine (Schutz)     
Curtis Gale Palmer    
John Paradiso   
Bev Parker (Fowler)   
Julia Parker (Lilly)   
Richard Parker
Paul Patronelli
Allen Peck     
Margo Pelletier (Jancsar)    
Beverly Pendley
Sandra Pennington (Bonnell)    
Jean Petersen (White)   
Werner Peyinghaus     
Gail Phillips
John Phillips
Stephen Pimental
Barbara Pinto (LeBeau)   
Judith Plagmann
Linda Plessner
Pam Polfer (Wilkes)   
Sharon Kay Poole
Christine Anne Porter (Ingle)   
Linda Porter (Kiburz)  
Mark Porter   
Patricia Poskus (White)     
Don Posner   
Dennis Potts     
Donald Prachnick
Debbie Presley   
Randolph Priem    
Steve Proctor   
Sandra Pushee (Nangle)   
Ted Quincel    
Marguerite Quirey    
Pat Ramirez
Michael Ramon
Michael Ranallo
Frank Randolph   
Janice Randolph   
Judy Rausa (Mamo)    
Patricia Reese
Robert Reinhart
Wendy Retzke   
Ken Rice    
Denise Richardson   
Mike Richardson
Sharon Richter (Whitestone)   
Evan Riley    
Pat Robbins
Martha Roberson (Johnson)    
Edward C. Robinson ** 
Lisa Rodbro (Goode)    
Rick Rodriguez   
Bev Roesch
Kathleen Rogers
Susan Rogers
Tricia Rogers
Anita Roller (Trubelhorn)   
Tim Roper
Vicky Roper (Patnaude) ** 
Robert Ross
Bob Rowens ** 
Gregg Rowley   
Kathy Ruland
Linda Rulifson
Dave Ruppel
Susan Ryan (Farias)   
Georganna Salg
Nancy Salladay ** 
James Michael Sandys
Patricia Sargeant     
Carol Sargent (Spinks)   
Brian Schauder
Wesley Scholle   
Allan Schultz    
Glen Schultz   
John Schutz   
Melanie Schwager ** 
Anthony Sciarrino Jr
Mary Scott    
Laura Sellers (Hoyle)   
Beth Sharp (Omenhiser)   
John Shaver
Lola Sheilds
Jim Silas    
Kathy Simons (VanDyck)   
Debbie Simpson (Anderson)   
Karen Siska (Higgins)   
Larry Skinner     
Jacqueline Slappey (Edwards)    
George Slider     
Bill Smith   
Deborah Anne Smith (Holly) ** 
Joan Smith (Webb)   
Judy Smith
Laverne Smith (Potter)      
Paula Smith
Peter Smith
Walter Smith    
Heidi Snow   
Elaine Snyder ** 
Bill Sohl    
Barbara Spannagel (Livingston)   
William Spinks   
Paul Stafford     
Julie Stambaugh
Kirk Stanley
Nathan Steele
Susan Stertz (Marler)    
John Stewart ** 
Michael Stolle   
Robert Stribling    
Mary Strong
Larry Stull    
Raina Sturgell (Jones)   
Tara Sturgell
Robert Surette
Kathy Surver
Susan Swain
Gary Swanhart   
Linda Swigart (Bojarski)   
Diane Switch (Schefers)   
Wayne Talcott (Talcott)     
Mark Tarbox
Lynn Earl Taylor
Paul Taylor ** 
Mark Techler
Debbie Tempro
Kathy (Catherine Ann) Testa ** 
Lana Tester   
Lea Thomas
Brenda Thompson
Linda Tondreault
Mark Travis ** 
Sheryl Tucker (Lowe)    
Julie Turner (Harbig)   
Gary Tussing    
Jeff Ulm    
Lois Ungemach (Drumheller)    
Sharon Ann Van Schaick (Zolg)   
Michele Veleno (Russell)   
Jane Vogel ** 
Robert Von Gartzen
Joseph Walker    
Vae Wallace
Boyd Walters
Richard Walton
Mark Waters (Elise Waters)   
Charles Weaver    
Kathleen Weigert (Meskil) ** 
Joy Wellford (Myer)    
Rocky Wells   
Tom Wells   
Jeanene Gail Wenck (Soltis)    
Duane Wendel ** 
Mike Werner
Jim Whaley
Debra Wheeler (Fagan)   
Mary Whelan
Donna White (Nash)   
Edward White     
John White
Patricia Wiehaus (Springer)   
Patty Wiggins   
Denise Wiley (Saccucci)
Francis H. Willette
Bobby L Williams
Kim Williams ** 
Rodger Williams
Michael Wilson   
Dean Wilty    
William Winsor    
Jeff Winstead
Louisa Winston (VandenBerg)   
Phillip Winters   
Louise Wiseman ** 
Nancy Wittman (Wills)   
Cheri Wix (Hill)   
Peggy Wood (Milam)     
Lawrence Woods
Mike Woodside
Francis Woodward
Jan Wootten
Craig Wurster
Barbara Yaede
Carol Yates (Taylor)    
Niki Yennie (Smith)    
Jan Yetman (Hale)   
Betty York
Jan Yorkey
Karen Young (Beck)    
Leslie Young
Mary Young
Janette Younis (Naylor)   
Ray (Mike) Yox     
Vivian Zimmanck (O'Dell)   
Ed Zumar     

Guest Members

Edward Allen(Science Teacher … ** 
Josephine Anderson(Instructio… ** 
Catherine Andringa(Business T… ** 
Grace Asel(Business Teacher) ** 
George Baker(Math Teacher)
Violet Barth (Secretary/Clerk)
Pat Beacham(English Teacher)
Eugene Beeman(English Teacher) ** 
Lee Benjamin (Principal)    
Clyde Bennett(Foreign Langaua… ** 
Gordon E Benson     
Andrew Bevilacqua(197…     
June Bletzer (Secretary/Clerk
Patricia Bonnano(Social Studies Tea…
Thomas Borgeld(Social Studies Teacher)
Arthur Brice, Sr (Foreign Language …
Sandra Brown (Science Teacher)
Harold Brown(Science Teacher)
Mary Bryant (Social Studies Teacher)
Roy Buchaus (Industrial Arts … ** 
Mitchell Buczkowski (Science Teacher)
Edward Bumgarner (Industrial Arts T…
Leila Burwell (Industrial Arts Teac…
Belinda Byrd (Class Of 1970)    
Layne Cady (1970 Grad)    
Mike Callahan (Class Of 1970)   
Joseph Casares (Science Teacher)
Robert Challener (English Dra… ** 
Dorothy Cheatham(Guidance Coordinator)
Mai Choffat (English Teacher) ** 
Joan Clark (Home Economics Teacher)
Susan Clary
Alonzo Colquitt (Social Studies Tea…
Louise Congdon (Secretary/Clerk
Elizabeth Conglin (Secretary/Clerk)
Gary Cooper (Class Of 1970)   
Thomas Cooper (English Teacher)
Dorothy Cooper (Secretary/Clerk)
Roy Cours (Social Studies Tea… ** 
Kay Craig (Secretary/Clerk)
Bill Criswell (Class Of 1970)   
Eric Croson (Class Of 1972)    
Daniel Crum (Social Studies Teacher)
Wilma Cuthbert(DE Dct Teacher)
Zoe Dahl (Class Of 1972)
Ted Dahlem (English Teacher)
Joy Dance (Physical Education Teacher)
Roger Dardenne (Foreign Langu… ** 
Margery Davis (Secretary/Clerk)
Karl Diekmeyer (Business Teac… ** 
Fred Dorsett (Social Studies Teacher)
Carolyn Dunkle (Dean Of Girls) ** 
Vincent Durkin (Guidance Coun… ** 
Elisabeth (Aka Beth) Edmo…    
Edward Evans (Driver Education Teac…
Samuel Evans (Mathematics Teacher)
Eleanor Ezell (Secretary/Clerk)
Helen Fannin (English Teacher) ** 
Mario Ferfoglia (Class Of 1970)   
Mario Ferfoglia (Class Of 1970)
Martha Frakes (Instructional … ** 
Henry Fraze (Science Teacher)
Christa Fumea (Foreign Language Tea…
Jim George (Class Of 1970)    
Harry George (Social Studies Teacher)
Allen Geyer (English Teacher) ** 
William Gibson (English Teacher) ** 
John Girton(class Of 1972)
Glyndell Hadaway (Mathematics Teacher)
Samuel Hand (Band)
Rachel Harless (Business Teacher)
Kenneth Harris (Industrial Arts Tea…
Michael Hart (Social Studies Teacher)
Judy Hoban (English Teacher)
Donald Howard (Mathematics Te… ** 
Dorothy Hunsinger (Secretary/Clerk)
Robert Hunter (Science Teacher)
Richard James (DE Dct Teacher)
Martha James (English Teacher) ** 
Paul Jenkins (Athletic Director) ** 
Mary Margeart Jett (Secretary/Clerk)
John Jones (DE Dct Teacher) ** 
Thomas Jones (Physical Education Te…
Donald Keller (Driver Education Tea…
Susan King (Class Of 1970) (Va…)   
Anita Kleinfield (Secretary/Clerk)
Jeanne Kolthoff (Business Teacher)
Hugh Kriever(Assistant Principal)
Raymond Kuhl (Science Teacher)
Charlie Lanham (1970 Grad)
Peter Lowry (1970 Grad)
Maggie Marr (Class Of 1970)   
Lois Mason (Secretary/Clerk)
Jesslyn McBride(Registrar)
David McCray (Social Studies Teacher)
Janet McCrimmon (English Teacher)
Jane McDonald (Stucker)    
John McLay (Physical Education Teac…
Peggy McMurray (Science Teacher)
William McNeil (Industrial Ar… ** 
Guest Member   
Ralph Mercurio (Mathematics T… ** 
Mary Miller (Physical Education Tea…
Charles Miner (Mathematics Teacher)
Betty Moran (Secretary/Clerk)
Rex Musgrave (Counselor) ** 
Karl Nousianen (Social Studies Teac…
Kathleen Novak (Counselor)
Donald Palmer (Driver Education Tea…
Elnora Parks (English Teacher)
Dan Peak (Class Of 1970)   
Lou Perry (Counselor)
Oretha Pope (Science Teacher)
Gordon Prescott (English Teacher)
Jane Protinsky (Secretary/Clerk)
Phebus Pruett (Mathematics Teacher)
Kenneth Pschorr (Science Teac… ** 
Richard Ramsey (Class Of 1970)   
George Raymond (Science Teacher)
Joyce Reinhardt (Francis Class …) ** 
Debbie Reinhold (Kazor Class Of 1970)
William Roberts (Physical Education…
Jeanne Robertson (Physical Educatio…
Thelma Robinson (English Teacher)
Phyllis Rodgers (English Teac… ** 
Velma Rowe (Choral Music Teacher)
Larry Rudisill (Physical Education …
Doug Ruppel (George M. Ly…    
Earl Rutland--Class Of 1970   
Lynda Schoonover (Business Teacher)
Gay Shirley (Business Teacher)
Barbara Shorter (Business Teacher)
Genivieve Shrum (Foreign Lang… ** 
Lisa Smith (Rico Class Of 1972)   
Pauline Spears (Secretary/Clerk)
Helen Stamper (Mathematics Te… ** 
Elizabeth Stone (English Teacher)
Marilyn Stone (Secretary/Clerk)
Richard Sullivan (Class O…    
Joan Sunter (Secretary/Clerk)
Walter Swan (Science Teacher)
Dorothea Taylor (Home Economics Tea…
Paula Tenney (Secretary/Clerk)
Judy Thompson (English Teacher)
Inez Tsacrios (Mathematics Teacher)
Joan Vernotzy (English Teacher)
David Waters (DE Dct Teacher)
Sandra Watson (Business Teacher)
Helen Webster (Mathematics Teacher)
Douglas Werth (Social Studies Teacher)
Samuel Wharton (Industrial Arts Tea…
Darlene White (Gee)
Mike Whitmore (Nehi 72)   
Donald Williams (Mathematics … ** 
Earl Wilson (Business Manager) ** 
Barbara Wilson (Secretary/Clerk)
John Wilson-Geronimo (Mathematics T…
Gladys Wright (Home Economics Teacher)
Rubye Wysinger (Social Studies Teac…
Lester Yerkes (DE Dct Teacher)   
Thomas Zachary (Dean Of Boys) ** 
Carmine Zinn (Foreign Languag… ** 

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.